WEST END TRAVEL - Application for a Tourist Visa
A tourist visa is required to enter Cameroon. It is issued by its diplomatic or consular representation abroad. It is valid for 30 days non-renewable, with multiple entries and exits. It is possible to obtain a visa from countries where Cameroon has no diplomatic representation and for chartered flights. The following documents are required: A valid passport. A round trip plane ticket. An International Certificate of Vaccination (yellow fever). Two passport size photographs taken from the front. A certificate of accommodation or hotel booking. An application form for a visa to be collected at the consulate or obtained through postal services to be filled in and signed.

Aujourd'hui sont déjà 1 visiteurs (3 hits) Ici!
=> Veux-tu aussi créer une site gratuit ? Alors clique ici ! <=